PvP Ranking → Weekly Kills
#PlayerLvWeekly killsDeathsK/DRank
1
Rayne607,4199068.19

Rayne607,4199068.192
Liz607,39320735.71

Liz607,39320735.713
Code606,6971,0666.28

Code606,6971,0666.284
Sparky606,59437178.22

Sparky606,59437178.225
Neelix606,5061,1825.50

Neelix606,5061,1825.506
ShyCat606,17714143.81

ShyCat606,17714143.817
Lea605,8768946.57

Lea605,8768946.578
Oxide605,8688586.84

Oxide605,8688586.849
Evil605,4146887.87

Evil605,4146887.8710
DTI605,2159157.31

DTI605,2159157.3111
Balmontm605,1621,8972.72

Balmontm605,1621,8972.7212
SigSauer514,9742,0032.48

SigSauer514,9742,0032.4813
Emma604,95916530.05

Emma604,95916530.0514
Kassy604,46422120.20

Kassy604,46422120.2015
orsu604,46126516.83

orsu604,46126516.8316
HDA604,3841,2133.61

HDA604,3841,2133.6117
Jay.604,37440810.72

Jay.604,37440810.7218
AkiRa604,32328154.39

AkiRa604,32328154.3919
Lancelot604,2987156.01

Lancelot604,2987156.0120
Klaud604,2931,4442.97

Klaud604,2931,4442.9721
1864604,17739810.49

1864604,17739810.4922
Gri604,0078248.87

Gri604,0078248.8723
iTQT603,9899243.36

iTQT603,9899243.3624
[GS] TDK603,9886216.42

[GS] TDK603,9886216.4225
Marlan603,66429012.63

Marlan603,66429012.63
