PvP Ranking → Total Kills
#PlayerLvKillsDeathsK/DRank
1
Balmontm6021,0181,89711.08

Balmontm6021,0181,89711.082
Liz6020,978207101.34

Liz6020,978207101.343
Evil6020,63068829.99

Evil6020,63068829.994
SigSauer5120,4952,00310.23

SigSauer5120,4952,00310.235
HDA6019,6151,21316.17

HDA6019,6151,21316.176
ShyCat6019,397141137.57

ShyCat6019,397141137.577
ArJI6018,9991,42113.37

ArJI6018,9991,42113.378
DTI6017,99891197.78

DTI6017,99891197.789
Rayne6017,36790619.17

Rayne6017,36790619.1710
AkiTa6016,32522074.20

AkiTa6016,32522074.2011
ojom6016,30277221.12

ojom6016,30277221.1212
[GS]arrietty6016,017144111.23

[GS]arrietty6016,017144111.2313
Hassin6015,96345734.93

Hassin6015,96345734.9314
Xha6015,79389417.67

Xha6015,79389417.6715
Neelix6015,7931,18213.36

Neelix6015,7931,18213.3616
1664beer6015,76625761.35

1664beer6015,76625761.3517
iTQT6015,68692170.50

iTQT6015,68692170.5018
TwoHand6015,54293616.60

TwoHand6015,54293616.6019
[GS]NioH6015,32816394.04

[GS]NioH6015,32816394.0420
SURY6015,22318383.19

SURY6015,22318383.1921
Reien6015,16815995.40

Reien6015,16815995.4022
Sparky6015,07637407.46

Sparky6015,07637407.4623
Oxide6014,78885817.24

Oxide6014,78885817.2424
Kassy6014,39522165.14

Kassy6014,39522165.1425
Klaud6013,9311,4449.65

Klaud6013,9311,4449.65
